1550nm 80M/200M AOM声光调制器

1550nm 80M/200M AOM声光调制器


规格

微信头像
技术支持:黄工 13427781756 (微信同号,可扫码
sales@glgyzn.com

有特殊需求,可以定制,详情请咨询工程师。

参数AOM-1550-80-A
Material TeO2
Wavelength 1550nm
Average optical power handling <=0.5W
Peak (pulse) optical power handling 0.5kW
Ultrasonic Velocity 4200m/s
Insertion Loss 2.5db
Extinction Ratio (1st order on / off) >=50db
Return Loss (RF ON) >=40db
Rise-time / Fall-time: (10% - 90%) <=30ns
Frequency 80MHz
Frequency Shift +80Mhz(默认+80,可定做-80)
Radio Frequency Power 2.5W
VSWR 1.2:1
Input Impedance 50Ω
Device Interface SMA
Fibre Type SMF-28e
Fibre Length 1m
Fibre Termination FC/APC
Working temperature -20~60
Storage Temperature -30~70


联系电话 13427781756